15.jpg

Filter Teamauswahl:
[Änderungen bei den Terminen im Spielbetrieb der letzten zwei Wochen]
DatumArtTeamAnstossPaarung
01.02.2020 Po E2 09:54 TuRa Elsen II - DJK SSG Paderborn II
01.02.2020 Po E2 10:42 DJK SSG Paderborn II - TSV Wewer III
01.02.2020 Po E2 11:30 DJK SSG Paderborn II - SJC Hövelriege II
01.02.2020 Po E2 12:06 TuS Sennelager II - DJK SSG Paderborn II
01.02.2020 Po E2 12:42 DJK SSG Paderborn II - Delbrücker SC II
01.02.2020 Po E2 13:18 SV Heide Paderborn IV - DJK SSG Paderborn II
08.02.2020 Po Minis 09:54 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Schöning
08.02.2020 Po Minis 10:30 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
08.02.2020 Po Minis 11:06 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II
08.02.2020 Po Minis 11:42 PSV Stukenbrock-Senne - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.02.2020 Po F1 14:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - VfL Lichtenau
09.02.2020 Po F2 14:18 DJK SSG Paderborn II - SC Borchen II
09.02.2020 Po F1 14:53 JSG Neuenbeken/Benhausen - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.02.2020 Po F2 15:47 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen II - DJK SSG Paderborn II
09.02.2020 Po F1 15:56 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Sennelager
09.02.2020 Po F1 16:41 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.02.2020 Po F2 16:50 DJK SSG Paderborn II - JSG Neuenbeken/Benhausen II
09.02.2020 Po F2 17:17 SV Marienloh II - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.02.2020 Po F1 17:26 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Marienloh
14.02.2020 FS E1 17:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney
15.02.2020 Po Minis 12:30 Hallenturnier - Ausrichter: SF BW Paderborn
15.02.2020 FS C1 14:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FC Fortuna Schlangen II
16.02.2020 FS Sen 1 15:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Bredelar
19.02.2020 FS E1 17:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Aleviten Paderborn
28.02.2020 Me C1 19:00 SV Upsprunge - DJK SSG Paderborn
01.03.2020 FS Sen 1 15:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Bredelar
01.03.2020 FS Sen 1 15:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Schöning II
07.03.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen II
07.03.2020 Me E2 10:00 TuRa Elsen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.03.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn
07.03.2020 Me F2 11:30 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
07.03.2020 Me C1 13:30 JSG Boke - DJK SSG Paderborn
08.03.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Suryoye Paderborn II
14.03.2020 Me F1 10:00 SV Heide Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.03.2020 Me E1 11:00 BV Bad Lippspringe - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Sennelager II
14.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch III
14.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 TSV Wewer II - DJK SSG Paderborn
15.03.2020 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
15.03.2020 Me Sen 1 10:00 SC GW Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
15.03.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SV 21 Büren III
21.03.2020 Me E1 11:00 JSG Bleiwäsche - DJK SSG Paderborn
21.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen IV
21.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken III
21.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Thüle
21.03.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Westenholz
22.03.2020 Me Sen 1 12:30 SF BW Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
27.03.2020 Me F1 18:00 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SJC Hövelriege
28.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn III
28.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Schöning
28.03.2020 Me E1 13:45 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.03.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
29.03.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - Africa United
29.03.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SJC Hövelriege II
05.04.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK Sparta Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
19.04.2020 Me Sen 1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
19.04.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Meerhof/Essentho II
24.04.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Heide Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me F1 10:00 SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E1 11:00 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Aleviten Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II
25.04.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Boke
26.04.2020 Me Sen 1 11:00 SV Sande II - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe
02.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SF Mastbruch III - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV II
02.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 TuS Sennelager II - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.05.2020 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
03.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II
03.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Türk Gücü Paderborn II
08.05.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Marienloh II - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Bleiwäsche
09.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 TuS Altenbeken III - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me C1 13:00 JSG Westenholz - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 SC Borchen IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Haaren/Husen II
10.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SF Mastbruch - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E1 11:00 TuS Altenbeken - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV III
16.05.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge
17.05.2020 Me D1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
17.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe IV
18.05.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC IV
22.05.2020 Me D1 19:00 SV Steinhausen 7er - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II
23.05.2020 Me F2 10:00 SJC Hövelriege - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me C1 11:00 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 SC GW Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
24.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - VfL Lichtenau II
24.05.2020 Me Sen 1 12:45 FC Hövelriege II - DJK SSG Paderborn
06.06.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken
06.06.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch
06.06.2020 Me E2 11:00 Hövelhofer SV III - DJK SSG Paderborn
06.06.2020 Me F2 14:00 Delbrücker SC IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
Joomla templates by a4joomla