5.jpg

Filter Teamauswahl:
[Änderungen bei den Terminen im Spielbetrieb der letzten zwei Wochen]
DatumArtTeamAnstossPaarung
29.09.2020 Po C1 18:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC
02.10.2020 Me C2 18:00 JSG Holsen - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.10.2020 Me C1 10:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
03.10.2020 Me E1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Neuenbeken II
03.10.2020 Me F1 12:30 BV Bad Lippspringe II - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.10.2020 Me D1 13:00 Delbrücker SC IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.10.2020 FS Ü32 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV GW Steinhausen Ü32
04.10.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn IV
04.10.2020 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SuS Westenholz II
04.10.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe II
10.10.2020 Me F2 09:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Marienloh II
10.10.2020 Me F1 10:00 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.10.2020 Me E1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn III
10.10.2020 Me D1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg III
10.10.2020 FS Ü32 17:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SG Siddinghausen/Weine Ü32
11.10.2020 Me Sonst. 15:00 Sparta Paderborn - SV BW Benhausen
11.10.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 CSC Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
18.10.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Suryoye Paderborn 2
24.10.2020 FS D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Scharmede
25.10.2020 Me Sen 1 13:00 SF BW Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
31.10.2020 Me D1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
31.10.2020 Me F2 09:00 TuS Altenbeken II - DJK SSG Paderborn
31.10.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II
31.10.2020 Me C1 14:00 JSG Büren - DJK SSG Paderborn
31.10.2020 Me E1 14:00 SV Marienloh II - DJK SSG Paderborn
31.10.2020 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TSV Wewer
05.11.2020 Me C2 18:00 JSG Bad Lippspringe - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.11.2020 Me F1 09:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken
07.11.2020 Me F2 10:00 JSG Benhausen - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.11.2020 Me E1 11:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Kleinenberg/Sauertal II
07.11.2020 Me D1 14:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen III
07.11.2020 Me C1 17:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Stukenbrock
08.11.2020 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - Africa United FC
08.11.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV BW Benhausen II
14.11.2020 Me F1 09:30 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.11.2020 Me F2 09:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II
14.11.2020 Me E1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn II
14.11.2020 Me C1 13:00 JSG Salzkotten - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.11.2020 Me D1 14:00 SV Upsprunge II - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.11.2020 Me C2 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn II
15.11.2020 Me Sonst. 13:00 Sparta Paderborn - SG Harth/Weiberg
15.11.2020 Me Sen 1 17:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn II
20.11.2020 Me D1 18:30 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
21.11.2020 Me Sonst. 16:00 Sparta Paderborn - SG Tudorf/Alfen II
28.11.2020 Me F2 09:00 SV Heide Paderborn IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.11.2020 Me E1 10:00 JSG Neuenbeken II - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.11.2020 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Weiberg II
28.11.2020 Me C1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge
28.11.2020 Me C2 17:00 SV Marienloh - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.11.2020 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Boke/Bentfeld II
29.11.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 Int. FC Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.12.2020 Me C1 13:30 TuRa Elsen - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.12.2020 Me D1 14:00 JSG Ahden II - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.12.2020 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn
06.12.2020 Me Sonst. 15:00 Sparta Paderborn - Türk Gücu Paderborn
11.12.2020 Me C2 18:00 JSG Dahl/Dörenhagen - DJK SSG Paderborn
12.12.2020 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Benhausen
12.12.2020 Me C1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC III
13.12.2020 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SV Schöning
21.02.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - FC Stukenbrock
27.02.2021 Me D1 13:30 FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock - DJK SSG Paderborn
27.02.2021 Me C2 15:00 JSG Lichtenau/Sauertal - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.02.2021 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
28.02.2021 Me Sonst. 15:00 Sparta Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen II
06.03.2021 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Marienloh II
06.03.2021 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Westenholz
06.03.2021 Me C1 16:30 Delbrücker SC II - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.03.2021 Me Sonst. 11:00 Sparta Paderborn - SV Atteln 21 II
07.03.2021 Me Kurden 15:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SC Espeln II
13.03.2021 Me C2 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
13.03.2021 Me D1 13:00 SV Heide Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
13.03.2021 Me C1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II
20.03.2021 Me C1 12:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg - DJK SSG Paderborn
20.03.2021 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC IV
20.03.2021 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Holsen
21.03.2021 Me Sen 1 11:00 FC Hövelriege II - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.03.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - TuS Sennelager II
28.03.2021 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken II
05.04.2021 Me Kurden 18:30 SC Kurden Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II
10.04.2021 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen II
10.04.2021 Me C1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
11.04.2021 Me C2 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
11.04.2021 Me C2 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
11.04.2021 Me Sen 1 11:00 TuS Egge Schwaney II - DJK SSG Paderborn
17.04.2021 Me C1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Büren
17.04.2021 Me C2 14:30 TSV Wewer - DJK SSG Paderborn
18.04.2021 Me D1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
18.04.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II
18.04.2021 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Türk Gücu Paderborn II
24.04.2021 Me D1 10:00 TuRa Elsen III - DJK SSG Paderborn
24.04.2021 Me C1 12:00 JSG Stuckenbrock - DJK SSG Paderborn
24.04.2021 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Bad Lippspringe
25.04.2021 Me Sen 1 12:15 BV Bad Lippspringe II - DJK SSG Paderborn
01.05.2021 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge II
01.05.2021 Me C1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Salzkotten
01.05.2021 Me C2 15:00 SV Heide Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - FC Westerloh/Lippling
02.05.2021 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - CSC Paderborn
08.05.2021 Me D1 14:00 JSG Weiberg II - DJK SSG Paderborn
08.05.2021 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Marienloh
08.05.2021 Me C1 15:30 SV Upsprunge - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2021 Me Sen 1 11:00 Suryoye Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
15.05.2021 Me D1 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Ahden II
15.05.2021 Me C1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen
15.05.2021 Me C2 14:30 SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Lichtenau/Kleinenberg II
16.05.2021 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn II
24.05.2021 Me Sen 1 18:30 SV BW Benhausen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.05.2021 Me D1 17:45 JSG Benhausen - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.05.2021 Me C1 13:30 Delbrücker SC III - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.05.2021 Me C2 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Dahl/Dörenhagen
29.05.2021 Me Sen 1 17:00 SC GW Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
30.05.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SC Ostenland II
06.06.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SV Sudhagen
06.06.2021 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Int. FC Paderborn
12.06.2021 Me D1 11:30 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg III - DJK SSG Paderborn
20.06.2021 Me Kurden 11:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Scharmede/Thüle II
Joomla templates by a4joomla