6.jpg

Filter Teamauswahl:
[Änderungen bei den Terminen im Spielbetrieb der letzten zwei Wochen]
DatumArtTeamAnstossPaarung
28.09.2018 Me Minis 17:00 DJK SSG Paderborn, SV Upsprunge - SC Borchen
29.09.2018 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - VfL Lichtenau
29.09.2018 Me F1 10:00 TuS Altenbeken - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.09.2018 Me D1 11:00 JSG Benhausen - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.09.2018 Me D2 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Holtheim
29.09.2018 Me D3 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen IV
30.09.2018 Me Sen 1 13:00 SV 21 Büren - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.10.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 SV Alfen - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.10.2018 Me D2 18:00 JSG Henglarn/Altenautal - DJK SSG Paderborn
06.10.2018 Me D3 14:15 SV 21 Büren II - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.10.2018 Me F1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
07.10.2018 Me Minis 10:00 SC GW Paderborn II, Paderborn United - DJK SSG Paderborn, SC GW Espeln u. TuS Altenbeken
07.10.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV 21 Brenken II
11.10.2018 Me E1 16:30 SV Alfen - DJK SSG Paderborn
13.10.2018 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV
13.10.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - DJK SSG Paderborn
21.10.2018 Me Sen 1 12:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II - DJK SSG Paderborn
26.10.2018 Me D1 18:30 SC Ostenland - DJK SSG Paderborn
27.10.2018 Me D2 DJK SSG Paderborn -
27.10.2018 Me D3 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge II
28.10.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Atteln 21 II
03.11.2018 Me Minis SC Borchen III, DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken u. SV Schöning
03.11.2018 Me F1 10:00 SV Heide Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.11.2018 Me D2 10:30 JSG Dahl/Dörenhagen - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.11.2018 Me E1 11:00 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.11.2018 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn II
03.11.2018 Me D3 13:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg III - DJK SSG Paderborn
04.11.2018 Me Sen 1 12:30 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.11.2018 Me F1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Neuenbeken
10.11.2018 Me E1 11:00 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.11.2018 Me D1 12:30 JSG Anreppen - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.11.2018 Me D2 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Meerhof
10.11.2018 Me D3 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen II
11.11.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SG Harth/Weiberg
16.11.2018 Me F1 17:00 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - DJK SSG Paderborn
17.11.2018 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Bleiwäsche
17.11.2018 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Benhausen
17.11.2018 Me D2 13:00 JSG Holtheim - DJK SSG Paderborn
17.11.2018 Me D3 13:00 TuRa Elsen IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
18.11.2018 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn II
24.11.2018 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Holtheim
24.11.2018 Me F1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II
01.12.2018 Me D1 12:00 Hövelhofer SV - DJK SSG Paderborn
01.12.2018 Me E1 12:00 TuS Altenbeken - DJK SSG Paderborn
01.12.2018 Me D2 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Henglarn/Altenautal
01.12.2018 Me D3 13:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV 21 Büren II
02.12.2018 Me Sen 1 14:30 VfL Lichtenau - DJK SSG Paderborn
08.12.2018 Me Kurden 14:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SV Marienloh III
09.12.2018 Me Sen 1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TSV Wewer II
10.03.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 SV DJK BW Kleinenberg - DJK SSG Paderborn
17.03.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Holtheim
24.03.2019 Me Sen 1 12:30 SV Steinhausen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
31.03.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV 21 Büren
07.04.2019 Me Sen 1 12:30 SV 21 Brenken II - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.04.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V.
28.04.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II
06.05.2019 Me Sen 1 11:30 SV Atteln 21 II - DJK SSG Paderborn
12.05.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen II
19.05.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 SG Harth/Weiberg - DJK SSG Paderborn
26.05.2019 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV BW Etteln
Joomla templates by a4joomla