14.jpg

Filter Teamauswahl:
[Änderungen bei den Terminen im Spielbetrieb der letzten zwei Wochen]
DatumArtTeamAnstossPaarung
19.04.2020 Me Sen 1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
19.04.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Meerhof/Essentho II
24.04.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Heide Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me Minis SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn, SC Borchen u. TuS Sennelager
25.04.2020 Me F1 10:00 SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E1 11:00 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Aleviten Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II
25.04.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Boke
26.04.2020 Me Sen 1 11:00 SV Sande II - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SF Mastbruch III - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV II
02.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 TuS Sennelager II - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.05.2020 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
03.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II
03.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Türk Gücü Paderborn II
08.05.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Marienloh II - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me Minis SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn, VfB Salzkotten u. SV Heide Pade
09.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Bleiwäsche
09.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 TuS Altenbeken III - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me C1 13:00 JSG Westenholz - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 SC Borchen IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Haaren/Husen II
10.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SF Mastbruch - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E1 11:00 TuS Altenbeken - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV III
16.05.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge
17.05.2020 Me D1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
17.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe IV
18.05.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC IV
22.05.2020 Me D1 19:00 SV Steinhausen 7er - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II
23.05.2020 Me F2 10:00 SJC Hövelriege - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me C1 11:00 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 SC GW Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
24.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - VfL Lichtenau II
24.05.2020 Me Sen 1 12:45 FC Hövelriege II - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.05.2020 FS Ü32 19:30 SV Heide Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.06.2020 Me F2 17:00 Delbrücker SC IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.06.2020 Me F1 17:15 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch
05.06.2020 Me E1 17:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken
06.06.2020 Me E2 11:00 Hövelhofer SV III - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.06.2020 Po F1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - Sportfest SV Heide Paderborn
24.06.2020 FS Ü32 19:15 TSW Wewer - DJK SSG Paderborn
Joomla templates by a4joomla