10.jpg

Filter Teamauswahl:
[Änderungen bei den Terminen im Spielbetrieb der letzten zwei Wochen]
DatumArtTeamAnstossPaarung
22.02.2020 FS D1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Ahden
23.02.2020 FS Ü32 14:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.02.2020 FS Kurden 14:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch II
25.02.2020 FS E1 17:30 TuS Sennelager II - DJK SSG Paderborn
26.02.2020 FS D1 17:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Sennelager
27.02.2020 FS E1 17:30 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.02.2020 Me C1 17:30 SV Upsprunge - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.02.2020 Me F2 11:00 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
29.02.2020 FS E1 11:00 JSG Langeneicke/Störmede/Mönningh./Ehringh. - DJK SSG Paderborn
01.03.2020 FS Sen 1 15:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Schöning II
07.03.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen II
07.03.2020 Me E2 10:00 TuRa Elsen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
07.03.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn
07.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
07.03.2020 Me C1 13:30 JSG Boke - DJK SSG Paderborn
08.03.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Suryoye Paderborn II
14.03.2020 Me F1 10:00 SV Heide Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.03.2020 Me E1 11:00 BV Bad Lippspringe - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Sennelager II
14.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch III
14.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 TSV Wewer II - DJK SSG Paderborn
15.03.2020 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
15.03.2020 Me Sen 1 10:00 SC GW Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
15.03.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SV 21 Büren III
21.03.2020 FS F1 10:00 SV Marienloh - DJK SSG Paderborn
21.03.2020 Me E1 11:00 JSG Bleiwäsche - DJK SSG Paderborn
21.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Borchen IV
21.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken III
21.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Thüle
21.03.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Westenholz
22.03.2020 Me Sen 1 12:30 SF BW Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
27.03.2020 Me F1 18:00 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
27.03.2020 Me E1 18:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II - DJK SSG Paderborn
28.03.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SJC Hövelriege
28.03.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC GW Paderborn III
28.03.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Schöning
28.03.2020 Me Minis 14:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe, SC GW Paderborn u. SCV Neuenbe
28.03.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
29.03.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - Africa United
29.03.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SJC Hövelriege II
05.04.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK Sparta Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
19.04.2020 Me Sen 1 DJK SSG Paderborn - Spielfrei
19.04.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Meerhof/Essentho II
24.04.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Heide Paderborn II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me Minis SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn, SC Borchen u. TuS Sennelager
25.04.2020 Me F1 10:00 SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E1 11:00 SC Borchen II - DJK SSG Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SC Aleviten Paderborn
25.04.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuRa Elsen II
25.04.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Boke
26.04.2020 Me Sen 1 11:00 SV Sande II - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe
02.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Heide Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SF Mastbruch III - DJK SSG Paderborn
02.05.2020 Me D1 13:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV II
02.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 TuS Sennelager II - DJK SSG Paderborn
03.05.2020 Me C1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
03.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - TuS Egge Schwaney II
03.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Türk Gücü Paderborn II
08.05.2020 Me D1 17:00 SV Marienloh II - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me Minis SC GW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn, VfB Salzkotten u. SV Heide Pade
09.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - JSG Bleiwäsche
09.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 TuS Altenbeken III - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me C1 13:00 JSG Westenholz - DJK SSG Paderborn
09.05.2020 Me F2 14:00 SC Borchen IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
10.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - SG Haaren/Husen II
10.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 SC Aleviten Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SF Mastbruch - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E1 11:00 TuS Altenbeken - DJK SSG Paderborn
16.05.2020 Me E2 12:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Hövelhofer SV III
16.05.2020 Me C1 14:45 DJK SSG Paderborn - SV Upsprunge
17.05.2020 Me D1 DJK SSG Paderborn -
17.05.2020 Me Sen 1 15:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - BV Bad Lippspringe IV
18.05.2020 Me F2 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - Delbrücker SC IV
22.05.2020 Me D1 19:00 SV Steinhausen 7er - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E1 10:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg II
23.05.2020 Me F2 10:00 SJC Hövelriege - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me F1 11:00 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF BW Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me C1 11:00 SF BW Paderborn - DJK SSG Paderborn
23.05.2020 Me E2 11:00 SC GW Paderborn III - DJK SSG Paderborn
24.05.2020 Me Kurden 12:00 SC Kurden Paderborn - VfL Lichtenau II
24.05.2020 Me Sen 1 12:45 FC Hövelriege II - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.06.2020 Me F2 17:00 Delbrücker SC IV - DJK SSG Paderborn
05.06.2020 Me F1 17:15 DJK SSG Paderborn - SF DJK Mastbruch
05.06.2020 Me E1 17:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - TuS Altenbeken
06.06.2020 Me E2 11:00 Hövelhofer SV III - DJK SSG Paderborn
14.06.2020 Po F1 14:30 DJK SSG Paderborn - Sportfest SV Heide Paderborn
24.06.2020 FS Ü32 19:15 TSW Wewer - DJK SSG Paderborn
Joomla templates by a4joomla